What will you raffle?

First, select type of raffle

List of participants

By teams

Number range

Participants (either a player or team) will meet for matches. Valid for starting a knockout tournament
As many as you choose between a specific range (both inclusive).
Picking a winner from list.
Set names or numbers!

First, select type of raffle

List of participants

Set participants and pick a winner Begin

By teams

For pairings Begin

Number range

Great for lottery Begin
II°C artes
By groups of 7
1
Rivera González Benjamín NicanorPavez Olguín Antonia IgnaciaMaldonado Bustos Ignacio PatricioMoscoso Segura Antonia JavieraCandia Figueroa Tomás EduardoOrellana Latorre Jana LuisaPardo Pardo Damián Tomás
2
Acuña León Antonia BelénCifuentes Peña María Ignacia De Los AngelesNoguera Rodriguez Angel GabrielAcuña Navarro Cristian VicenteMonsalve Pacha Camila DenisseValenzuela Mujica Claudia ValentinaRamírez Vega Maximiliano Alaes
3
Gabrielli Faúndez Valentina JavieraCortéz Valdés Benjamín MaximilianoHerrera Gavilán Pía IsidoraMartínez Arroyo Joaquín ElíasBeque Nahuelñir Mauro GabrielRiveros Pradenas Benjamín MáximoApablaza Reynaldos Simón Bautista
4
Herrera Portiño Colomba IgnaciaSantana Gálvez Benjamín AntonioVidela Leiva Amanda IgnaciaSoto Muñoz Vicente IgnacioMiller González Julian IgnacioCarrasco Hernández Valentina Belén
  • Information
  • Pre-raffle
  • Raffle basis
By groups of 7 Teams: 27
Name draw: II°C artes Created on: 2023-11-21 02:33:29 Date draw: 2023-11-21 02:33:29
Created on (UTC 0): 2023-11-21 02:33:29 - [GMT -3] - Visits: 14
Pre-raffle
1Acuña León Antonia Belén
2Acuña Navarro Cristian Vicente
3Apablaza Reynaldos Simón Bautista
4Beque Nahuelñir Mauro Gabriel
5Candia Figueroa Tomás Eduardo
6Carrasco Hernández Valentina Belén
7Cifuentes Peña María Ignacia De Los Angeles
8Cortéz Valdés Benjamín Maximiliano
9Gabrielli Faúndez Valentina Javiera
10Herrera Gavilán Pía Isidora
11Herrera Portiño Colomba Ignacia
12Maldonado Bustos Ignacio Patricio
13Martínez Arroyo Joaquín Elías
14Miller González Julian Ignacio
15Monsalve Pacha Camila Denisse
16Moscoso Segura Antonia Javiera
17Noguera Rodriguez Angel Gabriel
18Pardo Pardo Damián Tomás
19Pavez Olguín Antonia Ignacia
20Ramírez Vega Maximiliano Alaes
21Rivera González Benjamín Nicanor
22Riveros Pradenas Benjamín Máximo
23Santana Gálvez Benjamín Antonio
24Soto Muñoz Vicente Ignacio
25Valenzuela Mujica Claudia Valentina
26Videla Leiva Amanda Ignacia
27Orellana Latorre Jana Luisa
Raffle basis
- Randorium no tiene ninguna responsabilidad 
- Si quieres saber más sobre la posición de Randorium, mira nuestra responsabilidad